DEPARTURE TIMES

in alphabetical order by Surname (check if you have exchange name and surname when booking the timetable)
ARRIVE PUNCTUAL AT THE ENTRANCE GATE of the Venegoni-Marazzini sports center in Via Carso Parabiago to facilitate access and not create crowds.

ENTRANCE TIME ACTIVITY NAME SURNAME
17:35/17:40 PARTENZA Guillermo Aberasturi Goicoechea
18:05/18:10 PARTENZA Galin Abraham
17:00/17:05 PARTENZA Donato Agostini
16:20/16:25 PARTENZA Renato Agueli
16:10/16:15 PARTENZA Zohrer Albrecht
18:30/18:35 PARTENZA Jose Alcoy Puchades
17:35/17:40 PARTENZA March Mcquinn Aleonar
16:25/16:30 PARTENZA Vonbank Alexander
16:45/16:50 PARTENZA Kostas Anastasopoulos
18:30/18:35 PARTENZA Angelo Andersen
15:55/16:00 PARTENZA Mross Andreas
16:15/16:20 PARTENZA Wacker Andreas
17:25/17:30 PARTENZA Weiss Andreas
18:30/18:35 PARTENZA Belda Valero Antonio
16:45/16:50 PARTENZA stuart archard
17:15/17:20 PARTENZA Javier Arias Gonzalez
16:40/16:45 PARTENZA Ferdinando Aruffo
18:10/18:15 PARTENZA Stepan Aubrecht
16:50/16:55 PARTENZA Domenico Aurisicchio
16:15/16:20 PARTENZA Vater Aynur
17:20/17:25 PARTENZA Josef Baeurle
18:05/18:10 PARTENZA Roberto Bakmaz
17:15/17:20 PARTENZA Thomas Baranowski
16:45/16:50 PARTENZA John Barkman
17:55/18:00 PARTENZA PEDRO BARRAGAN SANCHEZ
17:10/17:15 PARTENZA Augusto Benedetti
16:55/17:00 PARTENZA LE ROUX BENOIT
18:55/19:00 PARTENZA Bruno Bera
17:45/17:50 PARTENZA Torsten Bergmann
15:50/15:55 PARTENZA Volker Bernd
15:45/15:50 PARTENZA Elisabetta Bertok
15:50/15:55 PARTENZA Sergio Bertolotto
17:30/17:35 PARTENZA MAURO BETHONICO
19:00/19:05 PARTENZA ROBERT BIALEK
16:55/17:00 PARTENZA Anneli Bianchessi
17:55/18:00 PARTENZA Michele Bianchi
16:50/16:55 PARTENZA Mauro Bianchin
18:20/18:25 PARTENZA Maurizio BILETTA
18:30/18:35 PARTENZA Avelino Biosca Angel
17:00/17:05 PARTENZA Francesco Bisi
17:20/17:25 PARTENZA Dirk Bodden
18:25/18:30 PARTENZA robert bogdanic
17:50/17:55 PARTENZA Michael Boge
17:10/17:15 PARTENZA Walter Bombardelli
16:50/16:55 PARTENZA Daniele Bonanni
16:50/16:55 PARTENZA Lorenzo Borasio
17:55/18:00 PARTENZA Gianluca Borcassa
17:35/17:40 PARTENZA mirco boschetti
15:45/15:50 PARTENZA Paolo Botti
18:05/18:10 PARTENZA Maria grazia Bottin
15:50/15:55 PARTENZA Franco Brambillasca
17:20/17:25 PARTENZA Frederic Brault
15:55/16:00 PARTENZA Fintan Brewster
17:00/17:05 PARTENZA luca brondi
16:15/16:20 PARTENZA Robert Brudvik
16:35/16:40 PARTENZA ESTREBEL BRUNO
16:55/17:00 PARTENZA Senant Bruno
17:25/17:30 PARTENZA Stig Bruus
16:30/16:35 PARTENZA Yury Bryzh
16:55/17:00 PARTENZA Jorg Bublitz
17:45/17:50 PARTENZA Aniceto Bulgarelli
16:50/16:55 PARTENZA Fiorindo Busellato
18:15/18:20 PARTENZA Ugo Canavese
16:05/16:10 PARTENZA GIACOMO CAPEGLIONI
17:55/18:00 PARTENZA sven cappuyns
16:00/16:05 PARTENZA GUIDO CARCANO
16:10/16:15 PARTENZA Jedson Cardoso dos Santos
17:10/17:15 PARTENZA Michael Cassidy
17:15/17:20 PARTENZA Giovanni Castiglia
17:25/17:30 PARTENZA Giuliano Catalani
18:10/18:15 PARTENZA Renato Cataran
17:50/17:55 PARTENZA Andrea Cervi
17:20/17:25 PARTENZA Alfredo Cesarini
17:30/17:35 PARTENZA Federico Cestonaro
16:55/17:00 PARTENZA DENIEL Christian
17:35/17:40 PARTENZA VAUTRIN Christian
17:35/17:40 PARTENZA moinier christophe
17:30/17:35 PARTENZA Luigi Cirillo
18:10/18:15 PARTENZA Radovan Cizek
17:45/17:50 PARTENZA Kris Clerckx
16:35/16:40 PARTENZA Christophe Colet
16:50/16:55 PARTENZA Andrea Colombara
16:40/16:45 PARTENZA CLAUDIO COLOMBINI
16:35/16:40 PARTENZA Fabio Coppi
16:20/16:25 PARTENZA Dominique Cortesia
17:50/17:55 PARTENZA Valter Cossetta
18:25/18:30 PARTENZA Gregory Cox
17:35/17:40 PARTENZA Julia Crespo Mas
16:20/16:25 PARTENZA Paolo Cucchi
17:10/17:15 PARTENZA Stefano DA ROS
16:45/16:50 PARTENZA Salvatore D'Aiello
17:25/17:30 PARTENZA Carlo Dal Farra
16:50/16:55 PARTENZA MACOVEI DAN
16:45/16:50 PARTENZA Berescu Daniel
18:20/18:25 PARTENZA Trystram David
15:45/15:50 PARTENZA Enrico De Angeli
16:00/16:05 PARTENZA Patrizio De Biasio
16:35/16:40 PARTENZA Pietro De Filippi
16:40/16:45 PARTENZA Johan De Geest
16:30/16:35 PARTENZA Jean Francois de Jaegher
17:10/17:15 PARTENZA Rinaldo De Salvador
18:05/18:10 PARTENZA paolo della sala
19:00/19:05 PARTENZA Romano Dellamore
16:00/16:05 PARTENZA manuel deon
17:00/17:05 PARTENZA Mario desideri
17:45/17:50 PARTENZA Antonino Di Francesca
17:55/18:00 PARTENZA JOSE FRANCISCO DIAZ GAYUBO
18:20/18:25 PARTENZA Jochen Dickmann
19:55/20:00 PARTENZA Robert Dicks
17:10/17:15 PARTENZA colin donaghy
16:55/17:00 PARTENZA SAIMON DOTTO
16:35/16:40 PARTENZA Edward D'Oyle
16:15/16:20 PARTENZA William Dussler
16:20/16:25 PARTENZA Dirk EHLIING
17:35/17:40 PARTENZA CHARALAMPOS ELEFTHERIOU
16:15/16:20 PARTENZA GIUSEPPE ERCOLINI
16:25/16:30 PARTENZA Knut Peder Eriksen
16:40/16:45 PARTENZA Domenico Errigo
17:10/17:15 PARTENZA NAVARRO ESTEBAN
16:10/16:15 PARTENZA Bucher ESTHER
17:15/17:20 PARTENZA Marilena Faccanoni
16:20/16:25 PARTENZA Angelo Failla
17:25/17:30 PARTENZA FERDINANDO FALCO
17:30/17:35 PARTENZA Mike Fellendorf
17:35/17:40 PARTENZA Carlos Augusto Ferrao
17:00/17:05 PARTENZA Fabrizio Ferrari
17:30/17:35 PARTENZA Stefano Ferrario
16:15/16:20 PARTENZA Michele Ferri
17:50/17:55 PARTENZA Claudio Ferro
17:10/17:15 PARTENZA Raimund Fiedler
17:10/17:15 PARTENZA Adriana Fiedler
16:15/16:20 PARTENZA Colin Fisher
18:30/18:35 PARTENZA Boarnici Florian Marius
18:25/18:30 PARTENZA Darko Fojs
18:00/18:05 PARTENZA Ivan Folli
18:30/18:35 PARTENZA David Frances Valor
17:50/17:55 PARTENZA leonardo frassoni
18:25/18:30 PARTENZA Errard Fred
17:20/17:25 PARTENZA DOMENICO FRESU
18:10/18:15 PARTENZA Gunther FRIEDL
16:40/16:45 PARTENZA Aigner Friedrich
17:55/18:00 PARTENZA Ludger Funke
16:50/16:55 PARTENZA Adriano Fusco
15:50/15:55 PARTENZA Fuss friedrich Fuss
16:05/16:10 PARTENZA Alessandro Galloni
16:40/16:45 PARTENZA Nicola Gambardella
17:40/17:45 PARTENZA Ciro Gargioni
18:05/18:10 PARTENZA Marco Gasperi
16:30/16:35 PARTENZA Marino Gasperoni
17:00/17:05 PARTENZA Valter Gassino
16:45/16:50 PARTENZA Apostolos-Gerasimos Gazis
16:40/16:45 PARTENZA Lammens Geert
16:30/16:35 PARTENZA Heiss Gerald
16:25/16:30 PARTENZA carlo giacomin
17:20/17:25 PARTENZA Francesca Giammarinaro
16:00/16:05 PARTENZA Giuseppe Giannone
15:50/15:55 PARTENZA MARCO GIRO
17:25/17:30 PARTENZA Gaspare Godino
17:00/17:05 PARTENZA Marco Golfarini
17:30/17:35 PARTENZA Rober Gonzatti
17:00/17:05 PARTENZA ALBERTO GORI
18:30/18:35 PARTENZA Massimo Gori
16:00/16:05 PARTENZA Markus Gottschalk
16:05/16:10 PARTENZA Christiano Goulart
15:55/16:00 PARTENZA Pia Grasich
17:25/17:30 PARTENZA Jens Gravesen
18:15/18:20 PARTENZA Zdenko Grguric
17:30/17:35 PARTENZA Vadim Gritsus
16:50/16:55 PARTENZA Elena Grobberio
16:30/16:35 PARTENZA Fausto Guffanti
16:55/17:00 PARTENZA Joerg Haberlah
17:25/17:30 PARTENZA Doris Bonlokke Hansen
16:15/16:20 PARTENZA Klein Hans-Joachim
18:15/18:20 PARTENZA Phadya Hapha
16:30/16:35 PARTENZA Pavel Harbatsevich
17:50/17:55 PARTENZA Charlotte Heer
18:10/18:15 PARTENZA Jean Marc Heluin
17:20/17:25 PARTENZA Josef Heusserer
19:00/19:05 PARTENZA SASAI Hideharu
16:50/16:55 PARTENZA Dag-Uwe Holz
18:05/18:10 PARTENZA Tor Hovland
17:15/17:20 PARTENZA Dylan Hubble
17:15/17:20 PARTENZA Udo huiskes
16:30/16:35 PARTENZA Rosanna Idini
17:30/17:35 PARTENZA Sven Iliaens
16:55/17:00 PARTENZA Igor Ilin
17:50/17:55 PARTENZA Gfeller Immanuel
17:05/17:10 PARTENZA Roberto Inglese
19:55/20:00 PARTENZA Richard Ireland
17:50/17:55 PARTENZA MARIA DOLORES ITURZAETA BARNO
17:50/17:55 PARTENZA Miren josune Iturzaeta Barnó
16:05/16:10 PARTENZA Miodrag Ivanovic
15:50/15:55 PARTENZA CIBRARIO Jackie
17:55/18:00 PARTENZA Inge Jakubzik
17:40/17:45 PARTENZA Tobias Janke
18:00/18:05 PARTENZA Dumont Jeremy
15:55/16:00 PARTENZA Muehlberg Joachim
16:40/16:45 PARTENZA Kieser Joerg
17:45/17:50 PARTENZA Daniel JULIEN
17:25/17:30 PARTENZA Rasmus Juvik
18:00/18:05 PARTENZA Armin Kab
17:20/17:25 PARTENZA Annette Kamm
18:05/18:10 PARTENZA Orestis Kapetanopoulos
17:55/18:00 PARTENZA Emmanouil Karampasis
18:20/18:25 PARTENZA Sascha Karcher
16:00/16:05 PARTENZA MYRNA KHAYAN
16:10/16:15 PARTENZA Jorn Klauck
18:05/18:10 PARTENZA Jurgen Knupe
16:00/16:05 PARTENZA James Koegel
16:35/16:40 PARTENZA Lammens Koen
18:00/18:05 PARTENZA Nikolaos Konstantopoulos
17:45/17:50 PARTENZA Miguel Korovichenco
18:00/18:05 PARTENZA Joel Laguna belver
16:10/16:15 PARTENZA Gennaro Laudando
17:20/17:25 PARTENZA RICHARD Laurent
17:45/17:50 PARTENZA giuseppe lazzari
17:40/17:45 PARTENZA eric le bihan
17:00/17:05 PARTENZA Eugenio Leardini
16:35/16:40 PARTENZA Jochen Leissner
17:40/17:45 PARTENZA Michel Lemaire
16:25/16:30 PARTENZA Klaus Lenkewitz
16:10/16:15 PARTENZA Giuseppe Leone
17:45/17:50 PARTENZA FRANCK LERUSE
16:05/16:10 PARTENZA Michael Lihs
16:25/16:30 PARTENZA Jurgen Linsen
17:55/18:00 PARTENZA Roberto López Belamendia
19:00/19:05 PARTENZA Anastasios Loukos
18:30/18:35 PARTENZA COPPIN LUC
17:25/17:30 PARTENZA Tommaso Maggiorelli
16:55/17:00 PARTENZA Fiorenzo Magro
16:05/16:10 PARTENZA Fabio Mancini
16:00/16:05 PARTENZA Herman Mandemakers
17:00/17:05 PARTENZA Valeria Mantellassi
16:25/16:30 PARTENZA Jekel Manuel
18:15/18:20 PARTENZA Bisaillon Marc
15:45/15:50 PARTENZA Antonio MARCUCCI
19:55/20:00 PARTENZA Wiedemann Marcus
18:05/18:10 PARTENZA maurizio marino
17:10/17:15 PARTENZA Johannes Markofsky
16:15/16:20 PARTENZA Opprecht Martin
17:05/17:10 PARTENZA Tichy Martin
17:05/17:10 PARTENZA Langlotz Martin
15:45/15:50 PARTENZA Angelo Maruca
17:30/17:35 PARTENZA Paolo Massenti
16:30/16:35 PARTENZA Franco Mazzucchelli
16:05/16:10 PARTENZA Pasquale Melito
16:25/16:30 PARTENZA Laura Messina
15:50/15:55 PARTENZA Daniele Mezzapesa
16:05/16:10 PARTENZA Luciano Micci
15:45/15:50 PARTENZA Frey Michael
18:00/18:05 PARTENZA Bailleul Michel
16:05/16:10 PARTENZA Nazzareno Michetti
18:25/18:30 PARTENZA Vivian Mignot
15:55/16:00 PARTENZA Dabelstein Mike
15:45/15:50 PARTENZA Grzegorz Mikolajewicz
16:20/16:25 PARTENZA john milne
18:25/18:30 PARTENZA Krzysztof Milosz
17:35/17:40 PARTENZA Corrado Minervini
17:10/17:15 PARTENZA Hering Mirko
18:30/18:35 PARTENZA Adrian Mitran
17:25/17:30 PARTENZA Barbara Mondaini
17:20/17:25 PARTENZA Roberto Moscatelli
16:20/16:25 PARTENZA Armen Mosesian
16:45/16:50 PARTENZA CHRISTOS MOSKAT
16:20/16:25 PARTENZA Roman Mospan
18:25/18:30 PARTENZA Andrea Muraro
18:30/18:35 PARTENZA MARIE MUTO
17:15/17:20 PARTENZA Robert Nachbaur
17:05/17:10 PARTENZA Lauro Naclerio
16:45/16:50 PARTENZA ARCHELAOS NAOUMIDIS
17:05/17:10 PARTENZA Karsten Nattke
15:45/15:50 PARTENZA Maurizio Nese
17:55/18:00 PARTENZA Stefano Nesi
18:00/18:05 PARTENZA MANGIN NICOLAS
18:25/18:30 PARTENZA BOSSO NICOLAS
15:50/15:55 PARTENZA Schroeder Nikolaus
16:05/16:10 PARTENZA Louis Nootenboom
15:50/15:55 PARTENZA Paola Oberto
16:55/17:00 PARTENZA Holger Obst
16:10/16:15 PARTENZA Hermann Odenthal
18:25/18:30 PARTENZA Ksenija Oletic
18:15/18:20 PARTENZA Caty Olivier
17:05/17:10 PARTENZA LAZARO Ortega Lapena
17:05/17:10 PARTENZA Matteo Osti
16:35/16:40 PARTENZA Sampsa Paalanen
18:00/18:05 PARTENZA Sergio Padilla
16:30/16:35 PARTENZA Luigi Pagliuca
16:00/16:05 PARTENZA Indrek Pak
18:15/18:20 PARTENZA SILVIJO PALE-HALIC
16:10/16:15 PARTENZA Raffaele Pandolfi
18:05/18:10 PARTENZA THEODOSIOS PAPANTONIS
15:55/16:00 PARTENZA Alberto Parolari
15:55/16:00 PARTENZA Piech Pascal
17:00/17:05 PARTENZA Simone Pasqualetti
17:40/17:45 PARTENZA Dietmar Pasqualini
18:05/18:10 PARTENZA Aurora Florentina Pasti
16:10/16:15 PARTENZA Michael Patzer
18:10/18:15 PARTENZA Daniele Pavan
17:40/17:45 PARTENZA Salvatore Pepe
17:15/17:20 PARTENZA Monica Percassi
18:10/18:15 PARTENZA Frederic Perman
15:45/15:50 PARTENZA Francesca Persi
18:20/18:25 PARTENZA Stefano Peruch
18:20/18:25 PARTENZA Pawel Pesz
15:45/15:50 PARTENZA Graetzer Peter
17:50/17:55 PARTENZA schnyder peter
16:20/16:25 PARTENZA Matteo Petrelli
15:55/16:00 PARTENZA Corrado Petrucci
15:45/15:50 PARTENZA Nicola Picone
17:35/17:40 PARTENZA BONORA PIERLUIGI
17:00/17:05 PARTENZA FIORAVANTE PISATURO
18:25/18:30 PARTENZA Raul Plagaro
18:15/18:20 PARTENZA Payupol Porapakkham
16:20/16:25 PARTENZA GIANCARLO POSENATO
16:25/16:30 PARTENZA Cristian Pozzi
15:45/15:50 PARTENZA Mauro Pozzoni
17:05/17:10 PARTENZA ALEXANDROS PRINIAS
16:00/16:05 PARTENZA Rainer Punga
18:05/18:10 PARTENZA Nicholas Pusinelli
18:55/19:00 PARTENZA ANTONIO PUZZOVIO
18:00/18:05 PARTENZA Uwe Peter Quandt
16:45/16:50 PARTENZA Mario Rago
15:55/16:00 PARTENZA Ole Ralf
16:10/16:15 PARTENZA Olli Ranta
18:20/18:25 PARTENZA Arkadiusz Reclaw
16:35/16:40 PARTENZA Fabio Reggiani
16:35/16:40 PARTENZA Davide Reggiani
17:15/17:20 PARTENZA Hubertus Reichert
15:50/15:55 PARTENZA Stefan Reuter
16:55/17:00 PARTENZA Silvio Ribero
17:55/18:00 PARTENZA Fausto Righetti
16:20/16:25 PARTENZA Allan Riis
16:30/16:35 PARTENZA BRUNO PIO RIZI
17:05/17:10 PARTENZA lovato Roberto
16:15/16:20 PARTENZA Mark ROBERTS
15:55/16:00 PARTENZA Domenico Rocchio
17:20/17:25 PARTENZA giorgio rondi
17:55/18:00 PARTENZA Martin Rosen-Lidholm
17:45/17:50 PARTENZA Pierre ROSOUX
15:50/15:55 PARTENZA mariano russo
18:15/18:20 PARTENZA Evelyn Sachse
17:45/17:50 PARTENZA William Salvioli
15:50/15:55 PARTENZA David Sanchez
17:30/17:35 PARTENZA F. Javier Sanchezw
17:45/17:50 PARTENZA Davide Sandrin
16:15/16:20 PARTENZA Pietro Sardone
16:25/16:30 PARTENZA Piergiorgio Sbrissa
16:40/16:45 PARTENZA Andrea Scalco
16:50/16:55 PARTENZA Nils Schneider
16:55/17:00 PARTENZA Martin Schreiber
17:40/17:45 PARTENZA Jost Schumski
16:45/16:50 PARTENZA Gordon Scott
18:20/18:25 PARTENZA Cosmin Serban
16:20/16:25 PARTENZA NADIA SGARBOSSA
18:20/18:25 PARTENZA Kuba Sieniuc
18:20/18:25 PARTENZA Stephan Simmermacher
18:15/18:20 PARTENZA Ervin Skacan
18:10/18:15 PARTENZA Oliver Skittery
16:35/16:40 PARTENZA Kenneth Sneis
18:05/18:10 PARTENZA EDUARDO SOLER ROSALES
18:15/18:20 PARTENZA Alan Sousa da Silva
17:20/17:25 PARTENZA BRAULIO SALVADOR SOUZA
17:15/17:20 PARTENZA Michele Spadetto
18:25/18:30 PARTENZA Konstantinos Stamatis
15:45/15:50 PARTENZA Neumaier Stefan
16:35/16:40 PARTENZA Rolf Steinmueller
16:00/16:05 PARTENZA Roberto Sticca
18:00/18:05 PARTENZA Steffen Streich
16:40/16:45 PARTENZA Bogdan Stroe
18:00/18:05 PARTENZA Hiroshi TACHIKAWA
17:40/17:45 PARTENZA Gualtiero Tansini
16:25/16:30 PARTENZA Lee Taylor
16:30/16:35 PARTENZA Tom Theurer
17:45/17:50 PARTENZA Streiff Thierry
18:10/18:15 PARTENZA Mark Thomas
17:50/17:55 PARTENZA Dragomir Titei
17:40/17:45 PARTENZA Leandro Titz
15:45/15:50 PARTENZA Carier Tom
18:20/18:25 PARTENZA Loris Tommasi
17:05/17:10 PARTENZA Giuseppe Tonazzo
16:05/16:10 PARTENZA Coppitters Toon
16:30/16:35 PARTENZA Rinaldo Toson
16:25/16:30 PARTENZA Jochen Trede
17:30/17:35 PARTENZA Eduardo Tregnago Pagnussat
18:10/18:15 PARTENZA Taras Trush
18:30/18:35 PARTENZA Damian Tudora
19:30/19:35 PARTENZA Viacheslav Tykhanovskyi
17:05/17:10 PARTENZA Ioannis Tzivieris
18:30/18:35 PARTENZA Yoshinori Ueda
19:00/19:05 PARTENZA Nicola Urbani
16:25/16:30 PARTENZA Mindaugas Urbontaitis
16:45/16:50 PARTENZA Allan Valeriano
16:40/16:45 PARTENZA Grigorie Vasile
18:15/18:20 PARTENZA alfredo venturi
17:25/17:30 PARTENZA Bart Verheijen
16:50/16:55 PARTENZA Carsten Lerche Villadsen
16:00/16:05 PARTENZA Ahto Vink
16:40/16:45 PARTENZA Peter Voelkl
18:00/18:05 PARTENZA Pavlos Voliotis
15:55/16:00 PARTENZA Michael Walsh
17:40/17:45 PARTENZA Werner Weisbecker
15:55/16:00 PARTENZA Helmut Witt
18:15/18:20 PARTENZA Hofmeister Wolfgang
18:20/18:25 PARTENZA Krueger Wolfgang
18:10/18:15 PARTENZA Laurens Wolting
17:15/17:20 PARTENZA Henning Wulff
17:30/17:35 PARTENZA ANTONIO ROBERTO ZAFFARI JR
17:15/17:20 PARTENZA jovan zivkovic
17:40/17:45 PARTENZA Giuseppe Zucca